Jupiter Gear Home

True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS)

Regular price Regular price$22.89 now $17.99 Unit price  per 
Free Shipping

Out of Stock
Would you like to be notified when this item is back in stock?

True Wireless Sport Earbuds

  • True Wireless Earbuds with Amazing Stereo Sound
  • Built-in Microphone for Making Phone Calls Wirelessly with Your Smartphone.
  • Super Lightweight
  • Charge & Store the Earbuds All in One
  • Bluetooth Version: 5.0
  • Frequency Range: 20Hz-20KHz
  • Transmitting Distance: 10M
  • Speaker: 14mm
  • Music and Talk Time: 5hrs.
  • Standby Time: Up to 120hrs.
  • Impedance: 32 ohm
  • Sensitivity: +/-3dB
  • Distortion: <0.5%
  • Battery: 3V/70mAh
  • Charging Case: 350mAh
  • Charging Cable Included

Accessories: Charging Cable and Manual

Black Unit UPC 639131201408
Blue Unit UPC 639131301405
Red Unit UPC 639131801400
Black Inner UPC 20639131201402
Blue Inner UPC 20639131301409
Red Inner UPC 20639131801404
Giftbox Dimensions (in) 5.5 x 2.25 x 7.25
Giftbox Weight (lbs) 0.65

Pantastic Shipping Policy

Most orders ship within 48 hours unless otherwise noted. Additional time is required for delivery. Learn More

Pantastic Return Policy

Unless otherwise noted, the Pantastic Return Policy allows products to be returned or exchanged for up to 30 days from delivery date. However, some Pantastic brands list all sales as final or other limitations, so please review the product details and "Note from this Brand" section before making your purchase. After 30 days from the delivery date, the sale is final. To be eligible for a return, your item must be unused and in the same condition you received it. Returns must be in the original packaging and include any packing slips sent with the order. Learn More

True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS) True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS)
True Wireless Sport Earbuds (IQ-140TWS)
Regular price Regular price$22.89 now $17.99 Unit price  per 
Free Shipping
Out of Stock
Would you like to be notified when this item is back in stock?
Get to know the brand

Jupiter Gear Home

View all products

Product Reviews